Live Application
Sunrise University - Alwar Rajasthan
Asian International University - Imphal / Manipur
Sikkim Skill University - Sikkim
Suresh Gyan Vihar University Distance and Online Education, Jaipur, Rajasthan
J S University - Shikohabad Dist. Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
Agrawan Heritage University - Agra, Uttar Pradesh
K.M. University - Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Nirwan University - Jaipur, Rajasthan- 303305
Dr.KN Modi University - Tonk, Rajasthan
Admission Counsellor
GLA University Distance and Online Education Chaumuhan, Uttar Pradesh 281406
RESEARCH DUNIA
HB-BABITA-RASHMI-SNAMA-SRU
University
College
ITI
Fee Structure
News
PH.D. Admission
Apply Franchise
Contact
Top PG DIPLOMA IN WATER CONSERVATION Institute in Odisha Rankings, Fees, Placements 2024
Get Information Top 1087 PG DIPLOMA IN WATER CONSERVATION Institute in Odisha Admission Fees, Process, Counseling, Rankings, Placements 2024
Top 1087 PG DIPLOMA IN WATER CONSERVATION Institute in Odisha 2024 - UniversityDunia.com
»
Agriculture
»
Colleges in Odisha
1087
Matched Colleges.
Narrow results or
view all
Stream
Agriculture
Architecture
Arts
Aviation
Ayurvedic
Commerce
Computer Applications
Dental
Design
Distance Education
Doctor of Philosophy
Education
Engineering
FIRE & SAFETY
Fisheries Science
Hotel Management
Law
Management
Mass Communication
Master of Philosophy
Medical
Nursing
Online Courses
Paramedical
Pharmacy
Polytechnic
Research
Science
Skill Development
Social Work
Special Education
Veterinary Science
Vocational Courses
Sub Stream
ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN LANDSCAPING
AGRICULTURE SUPERVISOR
APDF
APIARY TECHNICIAN
APVAPFV
AZZOLA CULTIVATION TECHNICIAN
B. SC IN HORTICULTURE
B.B.A. AGRICULTURE
B.E. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
B.SC BAKERY SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
B.SC FISHERIES
B.SC GENETICS & PLANT BREEDING
B.SC HONS FISHERIES
B.SC HONS. AGRICULTURE
B.SC IN FORESTRY
B.SC SEED TECHNOLOGY
B.SC. (HONS.) FOOD NUTRICIAN & DIETETICS
B.SC. AGRI AND FOOD BUSINESS
B.SC. AGRI. GENETICS AND PLANT BREEDING
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & FARM MANAGEMENT
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL METEOROLOGY
B.SC. AGRICULTURAL STATISTICS
B.SC. AGRICULTURE
B.SC. AGRICULTURE
B.SC. AGRICULTURE AND FOOD BUSINESS
B.SC. AGRICULTURE BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
B.SC. AGRICULTURE ECONOMICS & FARM MANAGEMENT
B.SC. AGRICULTURE EXTENSION MANAGEMENT
B.SC. AGRICULTURE LATERAL ENTRY
B.SC. AGRO CHEMICAL AND PEST CONTROL
B.SC. AGRO SERVICE
B.SC. AGRO-CHEMICAL AND PEST CONTROL
B.SC. AGROFORESTRY
B.SC. AGRONOMY
B.SC. ANIMAL HUSBANDRY AND DAIRYING
B.SC. APPLIED FARM MANAGEMENT
B.SC. BIOCHEMISTRY AND AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY
B.SC. CROP PHYSIOLOGY
B.SC. CROP SCIENCE
B.SC. ENTOMOLOGY
B.SC. ENTOMOLOGY & APICULTURE
B.SC. ENVIRONMENT & ECOLOGY
B.SC. FOOD PRESERVATION
B.SC. FORESTRY & HORTICULTURE
B.SC. HONS. AGRIBUSINESS & MANAGEMENT
B.SC. HONS. AGRICULTURE
B.SC. HONS. CO-OPERATION AND BANKING
B.SC. HONS. CO-OPERATION, BANKING & MANAGEMENT
B.SC. HONS. HORTICULTURE
B.SC. HORTICULTURE
B.SC. HORTICULTURE SCIENCE
B.SC. IN AGRICULTURAL STATISTICS
B.SC. IN PLANT PATHOLOGY
B.SC. NEMATOLOGY
B.SC. PLANT PATHOLOGY
B.SC. POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY
B.SC. RURAL AGRICULTURE WORK EXPERIENCES
B.SC. SOIL SCIENCE
B.SC. SOIL SCIENCE & WATER MANAGEMENT
B.SC. TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE
B.SC. VEGETABLE SCIENCE
B.TECH SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION
B.TECH STATISTICS & COMPUTERS
B.TECH SURVEY LEVELLING & ENGINEERING DRAWING
B.TECH. AGRICULTURAL AND FOOD ENGINEERING
B.TECH. DAIRY TECHNOLOGY
B.TECH. FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BA AGRICULTURE
BA. REGENERATIVE ORGANIC AGRICULTURE
BEE KEEPING EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING TECHNIQUES
CBK
CERTIFICATE IN AGRI-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE & HORTICULTURE
CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE CROP PRODUCTION
CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
CERTIFICATE IN DAIRY FARMING
CERTIFICATE IN FISH FARMING
CERTIFICATE IN GARDENING
CERTIFICATE IN HOME SCALE PRESERVATION OF FRUITS AND VEGETABLES
CERTIFICATE IN REGENERATIVE ORGANIC AGRICULTURE
CERTIFICATE IN SEED PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FIELD CROPS
CERTIFICATE IN WATER HARVESTING & MANAGEMENT
CIPMTPC
COCONUT- BY PRODUCTS PROCESSING TECHNICIAN
COF
CPF
CS
CWHM
DIPLOMA IN AGRI. SCIENCE & EXTENSION SERVICE FOR AGRO-INPUT DEALERS
DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE
DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE AND ALLIED TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE ORGANIC FARMING
DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE SEED TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN AGRO PRODUCTS PROCESSING
DIPLOMA IN AGRO-BASED INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN AGRO-CHEMICALS
DIPLOMA IN AGRO-JOURNALISM
DIPLOMA IN AGRO-SUPPLEMENTARY ANIMAL FARM MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
DIPLOMA IN AQUACULTURE
DIPLOMA IN COLD STORAGE TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN COMMERCIAL SEED PRODUCTION
DIPLOMA IN CROPS PRODUCTION
DIPLOMA IN DRAFTSMANSHIP
DIPLOMA IN FLORICULTURE AND LANDSCAPE GARDENING
DIPLOMA IN FOOD PRESERVATION TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN FRUIT PRODUCTION
DIPLOMA IN HI-TECH FARMING
DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURE
DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURE NURSERY MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURE SUPERVISION
DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURE SUPERVISOR TRAINING
DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURE TECHNIQUES
DIPLOMA IN LIVESTOCK & VETERINARY SCIENCE
DIPLOMA IN MEDICINAL PLANT CULTIVATION TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN MEDICINAL PLANTS PROCESSING
DIPLOMA IN MUSHROOM TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN NUTRITION AND DIETICS
DIPLOMA IN ORGANIC FARMING
DIPLOMA IN PLANT PROTECTION
DIPLOMA IN PLANT PROTECTION AND PESTICIDES MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN POULTRY MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION OF VALUE ADDED PRODUCTS FROM CEREALS, PULSES AND OILSEEDS
DIPLOMA IN VEGETABLE PRODUCTION
DIPLOMA IN VETERINARY PHARMACIST
DIPLOMA IN VOCATIONAL INSTRUCTOR (CROP PRODUCTION)
DIPLOMA IN WATER RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN WATERSHED MANAGEMENT
DMT
DVAPFV
DVPCPO
DWM
FARM EQUIPMENT MECHANIC
FLORICULTURE TECHNICIAN
FLORIST SALESMAN
FLOWERS AND PLANTS PACKAGING TECHNICIAN
FODDER CROPS CULTIVATION
HONEY BEE KEEPING TECHNICIAN
HONEY PROCESSING TECHNICIAN
HORTICULTURE SALESMAN
IRRIGATION EQUIPMENT MECHANIC
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN (HORTICULTURAL)
LAND SPACING TECHNICIAN
LANDSCAPING TECHNICIAN
M.SC FOOD AND NUTRITION
M.SC IN FORESTRY, WILD LIFE & ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
M.SC STOCK & TRADE
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL ENTOMOLOGY
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL HUSBANDRY
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL PHYSICS
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
M.SC. AGRICULTURAL STATISTICS
M.SC. AGRICULTURE
M.SC. AGRICULTURE BOTANY
M.SC. AGRICULTURE CHEMICALS
M.SC. AGRICULTURE CHEMISTRY
M.SC. AGRICULTURE CHEMISTRY & SOIL SCIENCE
M.SC. AGRICULTURE-ENTOMOLOGY
M.SC. AGRICULTURE-PLANT PATHOLOGY
M.SC. AGRICULTURE-SOIL SCIENCE
M.SC. AGRONOMY
M.SC. CO-OPERATION & BANKING
M.SC. CROP PHYSIOLOGY
M.SC. EXTENSION EDUCATION
M.SC. FRUITS & ORCHARD MANAGEMENT
M.SC. GENETICS & PLANT BREEDING
M.SC. GENETICS AND PLANT BREEDING
M.SC. HONS AGRICULTURE
M.SC. HORTICULTURE
M.SC. HORTICULTURE-OLERICULTURE
M.SC. HORTICULTURE-POMOLOGY
M.SC. PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY
M.SC. PLANT PATHOLOGY
M.SC. RURAL BANKING & FINANCE MANAGEMENT
M.SC. SEED SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
M.SC. SILVICULTURE
M.SC. SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION
M.SC. SOIL CONSERVATION & WATER MANAGEMENT
M.SC. SOIL SCIENCE & AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY
M.SC. SOIL SCIENCE AND WATER MANAGEMENT
M.SC. SPICES & PLANTATION CROPS
M.SC. VEGETABLE SCIENCE
M.TECH. DAIRY CHEMISTRY
M.TECH. DAIRY TECHNOLOGY
M.TECH. PLANT DESIGN
M.TECH. SOIL AND WATER ENGINEERING
MBA IN AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUSHROOM CULTIVATION AND PROTECTION
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL REPRODUCTION
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL WELFARE DIV. OF MEDICINE
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN EQUINE HUSBANDRY, MEDICINE AND SURGERY
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN FODDER AND FEED TECHNOLOGY
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN MEET AND MEAT PRODUCTS TECHNOLOGY
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN POULTRY HUSBANDRY
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN PREVENTIVE VETERINARY MEDICINES
NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN ZOO AND WILD ANIMAL HEALTH CURE AND MANAGEMENT
P.G. DIPLOMA IN AQUACULTURE
PG DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURE & HORTICULTURE
PG DIPLOMA IN FARM MANAGEMENT
PG DIPLOMA IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PG DIPLOMA IN HOLISTIC EDUCATION
PG DIPLOMA IN IMPLANT
PG DIPLOMA IN PLANTATION MANAGEMENT
PG DIPLOMA IN SUSTAINABLE LIVING
PG DIPLOMA IN WATER CONSERVATION
PG DIPLOMA IN WOOD AND PANEL PRODUCTS TECHNOLOGY
PGCAP
PGDFSQM
PGDPM
PH.D IN AGRICULTURE EXTENSION
PH.D. AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
PHD AGRONOMY
PHD HORTICULTURE
PHD IN AGRICULTURAL
PHD IN AGRICULTURAL AND HORTICULTURAL PLANT BREEDING
PHD IN AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
PHD IN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES/NATURAL RESOURCES
PHD IN AGRICULTURE
PHD IN AGRICULTURE SOLAR AND ALTERNATE ENERGY ENGINEERING
PHD IN AGRONOMY
PHD IN AGRONOMY AND CROP SCIENCE
PHD IN ANATOMY
PHD IN BIOLOGICAL
PHD IN BIOLOGY
PHD IN BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES
PHD IN BIOMETRICS
PHD IN BIOMETRICS AND BIOSTATISTICS
PHD IN BIOSTATISTICS
PHD IN BOTANY/PLANT BIOLOGY
PHD IN CONSERVATION
PHD IN ECOLOGY
PHD IN EMBRYOLOGY
PHD IN ENTOMOLOGY
PHD IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
PHD IN FISHERIES SCIENCES
PHD IN FISHING
PHD IN FISHING AND FISHERIES SCIENCES/MANAGEMENT
PHD IN FOOD SCIENCE
PHD IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
PHD IN FOREST
PHD IN FOREST SCIENCES
PHD IN FOREST SCIENCES AND BIOLOGY
PHD IN FORESTRY
PHD IN HORTICULTURAL
PHD IN HORTICULTURE SCIENCE
PHD IN IMMUNOLOGY
PHD IN MARINE BIOLOGY
PHD IN NATURAL RESOURCE
PHD IN NATURAL RESOURCES
PHD IN NATURAL RESOURCES/CONSERVATION
PHD IN PHYTOPATHOLOGY
PHD IN PLANT BIOLOGY
PHD IN PLANT BREEDING
PHD IN PLANT GENETICS
PHD IN PLANT PATHOLOGY
PHD IN PLANT PATHOLOGY/PHYTOPATHOLOGY
PHD IN PLANT PHYSIOLOGY
PHD IN PLANT SCIENCES
PHD IN PULP/PAPER TECHNOLOGY
PHD IN RANGE MANAGEMENT
PHD IN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
PHD IN SOIL CHEMISTRY
PHD IN SOIL SCIENCES
PHD IN WILDLIFE
PHD IN WILDLIFE/RANGE MANAGEMENT
PHD IN WOOD SCIENCE
PHD IN WOOD SCIENCE AND PULP/PAPER TECHNOLOGY
PHD PLANT PATHOLOGY
PLANT NURSERY MAKING
PLANT PROTECTION TECHNICIAN
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN AGRI INPUT MANAGEMENT
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN AROMA TECHNOLOGY
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA PULP & PAPER TECHNOLOGY
POST GRADUATION DIPLOMA IN AGRI INFORMATICS
Post Master's Diploma Natural Resource Management
Post Master's Diploma Non wood Forest Products
PRESERVATION TECHNICIAN (HORTICULTURAL)
RAIN WATER HARVESTING TECHNICIAN
SEED PRODUCTION TECHNICIAN
SOIL CONSERVATION TECHNICIAN
TPBVF
TRACTOR AND POWER TILLER MECHANIC
VANILLA CULTIVATION PLANT PROTECTION
VERMICULTURE TECHNICIAN
WATER SHED PROTECTION AND MANAGEMENT
State
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Andhra Pradesh
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
Bihar
Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Daman and Diu
Delhi
Goa
Gujarat
Haryana
Himachal Pradesh
Jammu and Kashmir
Jharkhand
Karnataka
Kerala
Lakshadweep
Madhya Pradesh
Maharashtra
Manipur
Meghalaya
Mizoram
Nagaland
Odisha
Puducherry
Punjab
Rajasthan
Sikkim
Tamil Nadu
Telangana
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
West Bengal
City
Aali
Abhyachandpur
Adva
Agarpada
Ainthapali
Airfield (Kapila Prasad)
Ambabhona
Ambadala
Anandapur
Andirakanch
Angul
Anugul
Arjyapalli Marine
Asika
Astaranga
Athagad
Athmallik
Attabira
Badachana
Badagada
Badamba
Badampahar
Badmal
Bahalda
Baidyeswar
Baisinga
Balangir
Balaramgadi Marine
Balasore
Baleshwar (M)
Baleshwar Sadar
Balianta
Baliapal
Balichandrapur
Baliguda
Balikuda
Balimi
Balipatna
Balugaon
Bamebari
Bampada
Banaharapali
Banapur
Banarpal
Bandhugaon
Banei
Bangiriposi
Bangomunda
Banigochha
Banki
Bansada
Bant
Bantala
Baragaon
Barang
Barapali
Barbil
Bargarh
Bargarh Sadar
Bari - Ramachandrapur
Baria
Baripada
Baripada Sadar
Baripada Town
Barkot
Barsahi
Basta
Basudebpur
Baudh Sadar
Baunsuni
Begunia
Belaghar
Belpahar
Belpara
Berhampur
Betanati
Bhadrak
Bhadrak Rural
Bhairabsingipur
Bhandari Pokhari
Bhanjanagar
Bhasma
Bhatli
Bhawanipatna
Bheden
Bhograi
Bhuban
Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar (M.Corp.)
Bhusan Steel Limited
Bijepur
Bikrampur
Binika
Binjharpur
Biramaharajpur
Biramitrapur
Biridi
Bishamakatak
Bisoi
Bisra
Biswanathpur
Boden
Boipariguda
Bolagad
Bolani
Bondamunda
Boriguma
Boudh
Brahmagiri
Brahmani Tarang
Brahmanigaon
Brahmapur (M.Corp.)
Brahmapur Sadar
Brajarajnagar
Buguda
Burden
Burla
C.R.R.I.
Chakapada
Chamakhandi
Champua
Chandabali
Chandahandi
Chandaka
Chandanpur
Chandiposh
Chandipur-Odisha
Chandrapur-Odisha
Chandua
Charamal
Chhatrapur
Chhendipada
Chitrakonda
Choudwar
Colliery
Cuttack
Cuttack (M Corp.)
Cuttack Sadar
Dabugan
Daitari
Damonjodi
Daringbadi
Dasamantapur
Dasapalla
Debagarh
Delanga
Deogarh-Odisha
Derabish
Dhama
Dhamanagar
Dhamara Marine
Dhanupali
Dharakote
Dharamgarh
Dharmasala
Dharuadihi
Dhenkanal
Dhenkanal Sadar
Dhusuri
Digapahandi
Doraguda
Duburi
Dunguripali
Ersama
Fategarh
G.Udayagiri
Gadisagada
Gaisilet
Gajapati
Gandia
Gangapur-Odisha
Gania
Ganjam
Garabandha
Ghagarbeda
Ghasipura
Ghatgaon
Gobindpur-Odisha
Gochhapada
Golamunda
Golanthara
Gop
Gopalpur-Odisha
Gorumahisani
Govindpur
Gudari
Gunupur
Gurandi
Gurudijhatia
Gurundia
Handapa
Harbhanga
Harichandanpur
Hatibari
Hemgir
Hindol
Hinjili
Hirakud
Industrial
Itamati
Jagannath Prasad
Jagatpur
Jagatsinghapur
Jajapur
Jajapur Road
Jajpur
Jajpur Sadar
Jakhapura
Jaleswar
Jamankira
Jamboo Marine
Jamda
Jankia
Jarada
Jarapada
Jashipur
Jatani
Jayapatna
Jenapur
Jeypore
Jharbandha
Jharigan
Jharpokharia
Jharsuguda
Jhirpani
Jhumpura
Joda
Jodamba
Jonk
Jujomura
Junagarh
Kabisuryanagar
Kakatpur
Kakiriguma
Kalahandi
Kaliapani
Kalimela
Kalinganagar
Kalyanasingpur
Kamakshyanagar
Kamarda
Kamarposh Balang
Kandarpur
Kandhamal
Kaniha
Kanjipani
Kankadahad
Kanpur-Odisha
Kantabanji
Kantamal
Kaptipada
Karanjia
Kashinagara
Kashipur-Odisha
Katarbaga
Kegaon
Kendrapara
Kendrapara Sadar
Kendujhar (Keonjhar)
Kendujhar Sadar
Kendujhar Town
Keonjhar
Kesinga
Khaira-Odisha
Khajuripada
Khalikote
Khamar
Khandagiri
Khandapada
Khaprakhol
Khariar
Khatiguda
Khordha
Khordha Sadar
Khunta
Khuntuni
Kiakata
Kinjirkela
Kishannagar
Kishorenagar
Kisinda
Kochinda
Kodala
Kodinga
Koida
Kokasara
Kolabira
Koliana
Komna
Konark
Korai
Koraput
Koraput Town
Kosagumuda
Kotagarh
Kotiya
Kotpad
Krushna Prasad
Kuakhia
Kujang
Kundei
Kundheigola
Kundura
Kutra
Lahunipara
Laikera
Lakhanpur-Odisha
Lakshmipur-Odisha
Lanjigarh
Lathikata
Lephripara
Lingaraj
Loisinga
M.V. 79
Machh kund
Madanpur Rampur
Mahakalapada
Mahanga
Mahulapada
Mahuldiha
Mahulpalli
Malkangiri
Manamunda
Mancheswar
Mangalpur
Marsaghai
Mathili
Mayurbhanj
Melchhamunda
Mohana
Motu
Motunga
Mudulipada
Muniguda
Muruda
N.T.P.C.
Nabarangapur
Nabarangpur
Naikanidihi
Naktideul
Nalco
Nalco Nagar
Nandankanan
Nandapur
Nandipada
Narala
Narasinghpur
Narayanpatana
Naugaon
Nayagarh
Nayagarh Sadar
Nayakote
Nemalo
Niali
Nihalprasad
Nikirai
Nilagiri
Nimapada
Nirakarpur
Nischintakoili
Nuagaon
Nuapada
Odagaon
Olatapur
Orient
Orkel
Oupada
Padmapur
Padua
Paikamal
Palalahada
Pandapara
Panikoili
Paparahandi
Paparmetla
Paradeep Lock
Paradip
Parajang
Parlakhemundi
Patana
Patapur
Patkura
Patnagarh
Pattamundai
Phiringia
Phulabani
Phulabani Town
Pipili
Podia
Polasara
Pottangi
Puri
Puri M
Puruna Katak
Purunakot
Purusottampur
Puttasing
R.Udaygiri
Raghunathapali
Raibania
Raiboga
Raighar
Raikia
Rairakhol
Rairangpur
Rairangpur Town
Rajagangapur
Rajkanika
Rajnagar-Odisha
Ramachandi
Ramagiri
Rambha
Rampur-Odisha
Ranapur-Odisha
Raruan
Rasagobindapur
Rasol
Raurkela ITS
Raurkela M
Rayagada
Reamal
Remuna
Rengali
Rengali Damsite
Rourkela
Rugudi
Rupsa
Sadar
Sahadevkhunta
Sainkul
Saintala
Salepur
Samal Barrage
Sambalpur
Sambalpur M
Sarangagarh
Sarankul
Sasan
Satyabadi
Seragad
Serango
Seskhal
Sharata
Similia
Similiguda
Sinapali
Sindhekela
Singla
Sohela
Sonapur-Odisha
Sonepur-Odisha
Soro
Soso
Subalaya
Subarnapur
Sukinda
Suliapada
Sunabeda
Sundargarh
Sundargarh Town
Surada
Talasara
Talcher Sadar
Tamando
Tangarapali
Tangi
Tarasingi
Tarbha
Telkoi
Tentulikhunti
Thakurgarh
Thakurmunda
Thelkoloi
Thuamul Rampur
Tigiria
Tihidi
Tikabali
Tikaetpali
Tikiri
Tiring
Tirtol
Titlagarh
Tomka
Tumudibandha
Tumusingha
Turekela
Turumunga
Tushura
Udala
Ulunda
Umarkote
Uttara
Approved
AICTE
AIU
BCI
COA
DCI
DEB
DGET
INC
MCI
MHRD
NAAC
NCTE
NCVT
PCI
RCI
UGC
VCI
Category
University
College
Distance Education
ITI
Type
Facility
Sports
Medical
Library
Hostel
Computer Labs
Cafeteria
Bus
Laboratory
Gym
E-Classroom
Security
Classrooms
Canteen
Banks
Wi-Fi Campus
Course Type
Degree
Diploma
Course Duration
3 Months
6 Months
18 Months
1 Year
2 Years
3 Years
4 Years
5 Years
6 Years
Above 6 Years
Course Eligibility
10th
12th
Graduation
Master
Top Colleges 2024
Madhav University - MU
Sirohi, Rajasthan
Sun Rise University - SRU
Alwar, Rajasthan
Indira Gandhi National Open University - IGNOU
Delhi, Delhi
Guru Kashi University - GKU
Bathinda, Punjab
Maharshi Dayanand University - MDU
Rohtak, Haryana
Pacific University - PU
Udaipur-Rajasthan, Rajasthan
Kurukshetra University - KU
Kurukshetra, Haryana
Centurion University of Technology and Management - CUTM
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
KREA University - KU
Sricity, Andhra Pradesh
Rajiv Gandhi University - RGU
Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh
SRM University - SU
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Assam University - AU
Silchar, Assam
Tezpur University - TU
Sonitpur, Assam
Central University of South Bihar - CUSB
Fatehpur-Bihar, Bihar
Mahatma Gandhi Central University - MGCU
Motihari, Bihar
Nalanda University - NU
Rajgir, Bihar
Jamia Millia Islamia - JMI
New Delhi, Delhi
VIT-AP University - VU
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Apex Professional University - APU
East Siang, Arunachal Pradesh
Arunachal University of Studies - AUS
Namsai, Arunachal Pradesh
Arunodaya University - AU
Itanagar, Arunachal Pradesh
Himalayan University - HU
Itanagar, Arunachal Pradesh
North East Frontier Technical University - NEFTU
West Siang, Arunachal Pradesh
Indira Gandhi Technological and Medical Science University - IGTMSU
Ziro, Arunachal Pradesh
Venkateshwara Open University - VOU
Naharlagun, Arunachal Pradesh
Assam Don Bosco University - ADBU
Azara, Assam
Assam Down Town University - ADTU
Guwahati, Assam
Krishnaguru Adhyatmik Visvavidyalaya - KAV
Barpeta, Assam
Mahapurusha Srimanta Sankaradeva Viswavidyalaya - MSSV
Nagaon, Assam
The Assam Kaziranga University - AKU
Jorhat, Assam
The Assam Royal Global University - ARGU
Guwahati, Assam
Amity University - AU
Patna, Bihar
Dr C. V. Raman University - CVRU
Vaishali, Bihar
Gopal Narayan Singh University - GNSU
Rohtas, Bihar
K K University - KKU
Nalanda, Bihar
PG DIPLOMA IN WATER CONSERVATION Institute in Odisha
1087
Matched Colleges.
85716
M M Career World
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85686
M M Career World
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85593
Wise Education Group Jharkhand - WEGJ
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85338
HP Internship India - Jamshedpur - HIIJ
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85274
KC Overseas Education Pvt. Ltd. - KOEPL
Rourkela, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85273
EIT Computer Education - ECE
Rourkela, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85272
Abbsoft Computers-Franchise & Training for Computer Courses - ACTFCC
Sundargarh, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85211
Education Co-ordinator Consultancy Services - ECCS
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
85209
Education Co-ordinator Consultancy Services - ECCS
Jharbandha, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
84947
D.F. ACADEMY - DA
Nayagarh, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
84941
Orion Future plus - OFP
Rourkela, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
84864
SMIT ADMISSION OFFICE - SAO
Ganjam, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
84473
Orchid Education Foundation - OEF
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
84295
iiiEM
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
84009
Global Reach - GR
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
83492
ANNAMALAI UNIVERSITY LEARNING CENTER - AULC
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
83134
Education Consultant - EC
Rourkela, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
83116
Education Consultant - EC
Cuttack, Odisha
Offered Course
Reviews & Ratings
Job Placements
Admission 2024
Reviews
Courses & Fees
Scholarship
Apply Now
Brochure
View Detail
Load More
Research - based Dissertation, Paper Publishing & Thesis Writing Services
PH.D. Thesis Writing Assistance/Paper Publication Services
UGC Care List Journal Publication Services
Scopus Journal Publication
Proposal / Synopsis Writing
Topic Suggestion
Ph.D. Thesis Writing
Dissertation Writing
Research Paper Writing
Paper Publication with ISSN Number
Conference / Seminars
PowerPoint Presentation
Data Collection / Analysis
Plagiarism Correction
Plagiarism Report TURNITIN / URKUND
Book Publication
Ph.D. Thesis Concert into Book
All Research Work
Complete Research Work
Indexed Journals - Scopus
UGC Care Journal
Research Review Journal
×
How University Dunia helps you in
Brochure Details
Check Detailed Fees
Shortlist & Apply
24/7 Counselling
Scholarships
Application Deadlines
Admission Enquiry
Full Name:
Mobile Number:
Select Stream:
Select Stream
Phd - Full Time
Phd - Part Time
PhD Thesis Writing Services
ANM
B.A
B.Arch
B.Com
B.Ed
B.El.Ed
B.Lib
B.P.Ed
B.Pharm
B.Sc
B.Tech
B.Voc
B.VSc
BAMS
BASLP
BBA
BBA+LL.B
BCA
BDS
BFA
BHM
BHMS
BJMC
BNYS
BOTT
BPA
BPE
BPH
BPT
BSW
BUMS
Certificate
CMS And ED
D.Ed
D.El.Ed
D.Lib
D.Litt
D.Litt
D.P.Ed
D.Pharma
D.Voc
DCA
DHM
DHMCT
Diploma
DJMC
DMLT
DOTT
DPT
GNM
ITI
LL.B
LL.D
LL.M
M.A
M.Arch
M.Com
M.D
M.Des
M.Ed
M.Lib
M.Lit
M.P.Ed
M.Pharm
M.Phil
M.Planning
M.Sc
M.Tech
M.Voc
MASLP
MBA
MBBS
MCA
MDS
MFA
MHM
MHMCT
MJMC
MMLT
MPE
MPH
MPHW
MPT
MSW
NTT
PGDCA
Polytechnical Diploma Engineering
VLDA
Select Course:
Select Course
×